Mitglieder

 

Wie werde ich Mitglied des Swiss Farrier Teams

Comment devenir membre du Swiss Farrier Team

 

Aebi Simon Gotthelfstrasse 14 3432 Lützelflüh 079 377 87 17
Aeschlimann Samuel Schüpbachsageli 590 3537 Eggiwil  079 890 49 38
Anderhalden Benjamin Mooseggstrasse 29 3550 Langnau 079 595 42 53
Bachmann Yvain Concorde 49 2400 Le Locle 078 826 89 60
Bärtschi Laurin Luzernstrasse 1 6294 Ermensee 079 901 06 79
Bettex Maxime Petit-martel 4 2316 Les Ponts de Martel 079 828 51 29
Bigler Loris Bergstrasse 3 3473 Alchenstorf 079 414 93 96
Bigler Niklaus Solothurnstrasse 39 3422 Kirchberg 079 475 04 66
Bosch Jan Solothurnstrasse 61 3315 Kräiligen 079 312 95 72
Bosshard Roland Oberdorf 9 3233 Tschugg 079 217 77 35
Brönimann Rico Dütisberg 1 3400 Burgdorf 079 747 85 40
Brülisauer Peter Moosgasse 20 3312 Fraubrunnen 078 894 76 01
Bühler Philipp Hauptstrasse 36 9030 Abtwil 079 509 53 28
Chauvelier Romain Chemin des Ancolies 27 1292 Chambésy 079 375 86 45
Dürig Luc Schiltackerstrasse 8 4917 Melchnau 079 737 39 89
Eggenberger Reto St. Margretenstrasse 38 9204 Andwil 079 298 80 04
Emmenegger Rinaldo Lagerstrasse 12e 3372 Wanzwil 079 215 55 71
Erne Silvan Schulstrasse 22 5426 Lengnau 076 440 60 04
Fischer Roger Bernstrasse 7 3315 Bätterkinden 079 620 55 41
Frehner Walter Sonneckstrasse 3 8462 Rheinau 079 669 17 53
Frei David  in Wyden 17 8524 Uesslingen 079 461 34 78
Friedli Manuel Hausmattstrasse 441 4716 Welschenrohr 079 272 14 00
Gerber Lorenz Chlostergasse 26 3704 Krattigen 079 836 87 33
Graber Andrin Rosengartenstrasse 16 4800 Zofingen 076 406 44 61
Grämiger Simon Obergasse 16 B 7240 Küblis 076 310 84 71
Gygax Aaron Schnepfwinkelstrasse 8 5745 Safenwil 079 656 54 99
Haas Tom Oberer Haldenweg 7 5630 Muri 079 632 85 24
Heiniger Remo Rotlistrasse 2 3780 Gstaad 079 586 01 39
Hess Fredy Ausserdorf 14 6262 Langnau b. Reiden 079 226 34 19
Hohl Sandro Wohlerstrasse Comolli Areal 5620 Bremgarten 079 224 82 76
Huber Benedikt Krankenhaussstrasse 6c 3672 Oberdiessbach 079 300 41 73
Huserot Thiery Alpenstrasse 1 3806 Bönigen 079 210 55 84
Keiser Simon Stirnrütistrasse 38 6048 Horw 079 718 37 57
Kämpfer Bettina Lindenweg 3 3612 Steffisburg 078 760 99 12
Krieg Christian Bachtelen 23 3308 Grafenried 031 859 31 49
Leutwiler Fabian Chnübrecherweg 11 8240 Thayngen 079 913 25 18
Matuschek Felix Kugelgasse 3 9000 St.Gallen  076 779 08 12
Meier Hans Sennhof 7 8332 Russikon 076 340 89 15
Meister Noël Rütiweg 11 3114 Wichtrach 076 266 29 25
Oetiker Daniel Hardackerstrasse 25 5301 Siggenthal Station 079 901 99 43
Pressnig Maximilian Eichenstrasse 47b 6922 Wolfurt +436507793460
Randone Davide Chesslergasse 9 8197 Raftz 079 555 43 65
Reichardt Ralf Hauptstrasse 50 4813 Uerkheim 079 350 26 59
Scheurer Erik Tellenstein 11 6390 Engelberg 079 872 27 26
Schmidiger Daniel Im Wildberg 12 6212 St. Erhard 079 220 10 14
Schufaisl Melanie Feldweg 12 6022 Grosswangen 079 588 53 89
Spycher Joel Dorfstrasse 19 2545 Selzach 079 837 92 64
Teuscher Urs Rucheggstrasse 21 8542 Wiesendangen 052 337 30 75
Triaca Martin Baltenswilerstrasse 2 8953 Dietikon 078 880 59 72
Villing David Flüelistrasse 1 4654 Lostorf 076 493 19 00
Wickli Matthias Gurtberg 9622 Krinau 079 481 22 25
Wiederkehr Simon Saatlenstrasse 150 8050 Zürich 078 890 15 81
Würsch Alex Luzernstrasse 25 6280 Hochdorf 079 481 91 03
Würsch Urs Dosoleh 1 6275 Ballwil 079 445 13 79
Zwissler Daniel Kirchstrasse 18 9400 Rorschach 079 307 25 39